Team

Geschäftsleitung
Andreas Graf
Andreas Graf
Geschäftsführer Details Details
Beratung & Projektmanagement
Norbert Schott
Norbert Schott
Geschäftsführer des Entwicklungszentrums Russland Details Details
Andreas Lierow
Andreas Lierow
Requirements Engineer und Projektleiter Details Details
Damien Vouillamoz
Damien Vouillamoz
Projektleiter und Software-Entwickler Details Details
Alex Maloigne
Alex Maloigne
Projektleiter und Analyst Details Details
Tim Schrödel
Tim Schrödel
Projektleiter und Software Engineer Details Details
Dana Lieb
Dana Lieb
Projektleiterin Details Details
Nadine Geck
Nadine Geck
Web/Screen Designerin und Projektleiterin Details Details
Olivier Alther
Olivier Alther
Projektleiter und Software-Entwickler Details Details
Ivan Krechetov
Ivan Krechetov
Projektleiter und Software-Entwickler Details Details
Alexej Bondarenko
Alexej Bondarenko
Projektleiter und Software-Entwickler Details Details
Christoph Hermann
Christoph Hermann
Projektleiter und Software-Entwickler Details Details
Adrian Dincher
Adrian Dincher
Projektleiter Details Details
Alex Kündig
Alex Kündig
Content Manager Details Details
Simon Müller
Simon Müller
Lehre zum Web-Entwickler Details Details
Software-Entwicklung & Datenbankmanagement
Yury Bagryansky
Yury Bagryansky
Software-Entwickler und Stellvertretender Geschäftsführer des Entwicklungszentrums Russland Details Details
Maxim Gnatenko
Maxim Gnatenko
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Slava Moskalenko
Slava Moskalenko
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Alexander Uspensky
Alexander Uspensky
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Alexander Songolov
Alexander Songolov
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Vladimir Goldobin
Vladimir Goldobin
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Andrey Grankin
Andrey Grankin
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Vladislav Malakhin
Vladislav Malakhin
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Andrey Pavlov
Andrey Pavlov
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Anton Bondar
Anton Bondar
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Nadya Cherepanova
Nadya Cherepanova
Software-Entwicklerin Details Details
Petr Kudinov
Petr Kudinov
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Andrey Andrushkevich
Andrey Andrushkevich
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Yulia Kovaleva
Yulia Kovaleva
Software-Entwicklerin Details Details
Viktor Baranov
Viktor Baranov
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Alexey Tsoi
Alexey Tsoi
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Michael Plehanov
Michael Plehanov
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Sergey Ivanov
Sergey Ivanov
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Ilya Fedko
Ilya Fedko
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Alexander Evtushenko
Alexander Evtushenko
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Denis Tikhonenko
Denis Tikhonenko
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Vyacheslav Myskin
Vyacheslav Myskin
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Serg Buglakov
Serg Buglakov
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Evgeny Ponomarev
Evgeny Ponomarev
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Mikhail Lapkin
Mikhail Lapkin
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Anton Kudinov
Anton Kudinov
Software-Entwickler Details Details
Sergey Zhdankin
Sergey Zhdankin
Software-Entwickler Details Details
User-Interfaces & Design & Usability
Slava Vetoshkin
Slava Vetoshkin
Usability-Engineer & GUI-Designer Details Details
Bulat Khromov
Bulat Khromov
GUI-Designer Details Details
Alexandra Bayburina
Alexandra Bayburina
Usability-Engineer Details Details
Systemadministration & Betrieb & Wartung
Dmitry Novosjolov
Dmitry Novosjolov
Senior System-Administrator Details Details
Alexander Ilyushin
Alexander Ilyushin
System-Administrator Details Details
Dmitry Golubenko
Dmitry Golubenko
System-Administrator Details Details
Backoffice
Asya Chebotareva
Asya Chebotareva
Office Managerin Details Details
Tatyana Komarova
Tatyana Komarova
Assistant Managerin Details Details
Auszubildende
Dominik Eymold
Dominik Eymold
Praktikant Details Details